Terminkalender Saison 2023 / 2024


Saison 2023 / 2024

 

Juli 

                            Anschubtraining                                                      Oberentfelden 

 

August 

                            Anschubtraining                                                      Oberentfelden   

 

September 

                            Anschubtraining                                                      Oberentfelden 

2.-3.                 Leistungstest                                                              Magglingen 

23.                      Anschub SM                                                                Kerenzerberg 

 

Oktober 

6.                         Kick off swiss sliding                                               offen 

 

November 

 

13.-19.                 Weltcup Start                                                          China 

27.-2.12              Trainingslager CH-Woche                               Igls Innsbruck / alle 

 

Dezember 

 

27.11.-2.12.       Trainingslager CH-Woche                             Igls Innsbruck / alle 

4.-10.                   Weltcup                                                                   La Plagne 

11.-17.                 Weltcup                                                                    Igls Innsbruck 

30.-31.                 Schweizermeisterschaft Bob u. Skel.       St. Moritz 

 

Januar 

 

6.-7.                     Cuprennen                                                              St. Moritz 

8.-14.                   Weltcup                                                                   St. Moritz 

15.-21.                 Europacup                                                               St. Moritz 

22.-28.                 Weltcup                                                                   Lillehammer 

29.1-4.2               Weltcup                                                                   Sigulda 

27.-28.                 Cuprennen                                                             St. Moritz 

29.-3.2                 Junioren Rodeln                                                   St. Moritz 

 

 

Februar 

 

29.1-4.2              Weltcup                                                                    Sigulda 

10.                          Taxitag BCBL                                                          St. Moritz 

12.-18.                  Weltcup                                                                   Altenberg 

19.-29.                 Weltmeisterschaft / WCH                              Winterberg 

29.                          Special Race                                                           St. Moritz 

 

 

März              

 

2.-3.                   Spezial Weekend                                                 St. Moritz 

9.                         Polenta Race                                                          St. Moritz 

10.                       End of Season                                                        St. Moritz 

11.-17.                Weltcup                                                                   Lake Placid 

 

 

Stand: 22.5.23 Änderungen vorbehalten